Upcoming events My bookings

Events calendar & bookings

Mar 2019

Previous month
Next month
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Storytime
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Storytime
Clarinda
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Westall
10:30 am


2
3
4
Tea and Technology Club
Parkdale
10:30 am


Storytime
Highett
10:30 am


Storytime
Patterson Lakes
10:30 am


Storytime
Highett
11:15 am


Storytime
Westall
2:30 pm


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Dingley
2:30 pm


Minecraft
Patterson Lakes
4:00 pm
Fully booked!


5
Storytime
Parkdale
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Cheltenham
10:30 am


True Crime Author Vikki Petraitis
Cheltenham
6:30 pm


6
Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
2:30 pm


7
Storytime
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
10:30 am


STEAM Punk Club
Parkdale
4:00 pm


8
Maker Morning
Parkdale
10:30 am


Storytime - Auslan session
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Storytime
Clarinda
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Westall
10:30 am


Energy Compare Workshop
Westall
1:00 pm


One-on-One
Patterson Lakes
2:00 pm
Fully booked!


Minecraft
Clarinda
4:00 pm


9
10
11
12
Storytime
Parkdale
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Little Book Worms
Parkdale
4:00 pm


13
Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
2:30 pm


Science Mates
Cheltenham
4:00 pm


14
Tea and Technology Club
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Storytime
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
10:30 am


15
Storytime
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Storytime
Clarinda
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Westall
10:30 am


Games Club
Westall
4:00 pm


16
17
18
Storytime
Highett
10:30 am


Storytime
Patterson Lakes
10:30 am


Storytime
Highett
11:15 am


Tea & Technology Club
Patterson Lakes
2:30 pm


Storytime
Westall
2:30 pm


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Dingley
2:30 pm


Minecraft
Patterson Lakes
4:00 pm


19
Storytime
Parkdale
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Cheltenham
10:30 am


STEAM Punk Junior
Chelsea
4:00 pm


NBN Information Session
Chelsea
6:30 pm


20
Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
2:30 pm


21
Storytime
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
10:30 am


LEGO Club
Cheltenham
4:00 pm


22
Storytime
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Storytime
Clarinda
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Westall
10:30 am


Crafternoon
Chelsea
2:00 pm


3D Printing Workshop
Parkdale
4:00 pm


Minecraft
Clarinda
4:00 pm


23
Journey to Africa
Cheltenham
10:30 am
Fully booked!


24
25
Storytime
Highett
10:30 am


Storytime
Patterson Lakes
10:30 am


Storytime
Highett
11:15 am


Storytime
Westall
2:30 pm


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Dingley
2:30 pm


26
Storytime
Parkdale
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Tea and Technology Club
Clarinda
2:30 pm


27
Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
2:30 pm


LEGO Club
Chelsea
4:00 pm


28
Storytime
Chelsea
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Parkdale
10:30 am


Crafty Kids
Clarinda
4:00 pm


29
Storytime
Cheltenham
10:30 am


Storytime
Clarinda
10:30 am


Tiny Tots Rhyme Time
Westall
10:30 am


30
31